Gruppi e Associazioni del C.P.

A.C. PAGNANO Via Cappelletta. 11/13-23807 Merate (Lc)

Codara Gianluigi – Tel.348.7941988

 

A.L.S. CREMELLA Via Don N. Caccia – 23894 Cremella (Lc)

Pirovano Erminio – Tel. 334 1711705

 

AMICI DEL TEATRO E DELLO SPORT MONTICELLO Via XXIV Maggio,6 – 23876 Monticello Brianza (Lc)

Motto Ernesto  Tel.339.6154964

 

A.N.A. – GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI MISSAGLIA Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 3 – 23873 Missaglia (Lc)

Casiraghi Piervittorio Tel. 335.6653738

 

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ARCADIA Via Molinatto,15 – 23848 Oggiono (Lc)

Bonfanti Luca Tel.328.3177244

 

A.S.D. MANERANNERS Via Aurora, 2c – 22074 Lomazzo (Co)

Vanzulli Renato – Tel. 393.9390369

 

A.S.D. FOR CRI P.zza Don G.Sala, 1 – 23880 Casatenovo (Lc)

Frasson Gianni  – Tel. 340.1528160

 

A.S.D. MERATE – SEZIONE ATLETICA Via Garibaldi,17 – 23807 Merate (Lc)

Cerrano Giuseppe – Tel. 335.5449642- 039.9906839

 

A.S.D. ADOLFO CONSOLINI Viale Risorgimento, 5 – 22072 Asnago di Cermenate (Co)

Lanzi Paolo – Tel. 335.7751768

 

A.S.D. CANTURINA – POLISPORTIVA S. MARCO Via Paganella, 29 – 22063 Cantù (Co)

Bossi Attilio – Tel. 347.6902406

 

A.S.D. G.S. SAN MICHELE Viale Rimembranze, 4 – 23876 Monticello Brianza (Lc)

Sanvito Claudio -Tel. 338.8929860

 

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI Piazza C. Battisti, 1 – 20841 Carate Brianza (Mb)

Redaelli Silvio – Tel 339.8469712

 

A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA OLTRONESE Piazza Libertà, 1 – 22070 Oltrona S. Mamette (Co)

Pagani Angelo – Tel. 339.4608851

 

AIDO “ANDREA SALOMONI” Piazza Vittoria, 9 – 23877 Paderno D’Adda (Lc)

Sorzi Daniele – Tel. 039.513654

 

AMICI DELLA NOSTRA FAMIGLIA C/o Redaelli Felicino. Via Don Luigi Monza, 20 – 22037 Pontelambro (Co)

– Tel. 338.8518687/031642850

 

ASSOCIAZIONE DONE – GRUPPO MISSIONARIO CREMNAGO ONLUS Piazza S. Vincenzo, 1 – 22044 Cremnago di Inverigo (Co)

Consonni Luigi – Tel. 031.698054

 

ASSOCIAZIONE VOLONTARI SAN MARTINO ONLUS Piazza Butti, 1 – 23846 Garbagnate Monastero (Lc)

Cajarelli Alessandro Tel. 335.282904

 

ASSOCIAZIONE CROCE AZZURRA VOLONTARI CADORAGO Via Dante Alighieri, 4 – 22071 Cadorago (Co)

Mancuso Francesco – Tel. 347.3338867

 

AVIS COMUNALE COMO Via Fornace, 1 – 22100 Como (Co)

Iannella Marika – Tel. 031.303267  348.6724535

 

AVIS LOMAGNA Via D’Adda Busca, 31  – 23871 Lomagna (Lc)

Comi Maurizio – Tel. 338.4303408

 

BREGNANO CHE CORRE Via San Rocco, 33 – 22070 Bregnano (Co)

Corbetta Miriam – Tel. 331.5062688

 

CENTRO SERVIZI COMITATO TERRITORIALE DI COMO – LECCO – SONDRIO  Via San Carlo 19 – 22045 Lambrugo (Co)

Bassani Gianni – Tel. 329.1670879

 

COMITATO TERRITORIALE COMO LECCO SONDRIO  Via San Carlo 19 – 22045 Lambrugo (Co)

Bassani Gianni – Tel. 329.1670879

 

COMITATO AMICI DI TALEA  Via Stoppani, 8 -22032 Albese con Cassano (Co)

Zanfrini Silvano – Tel 335.7796841

 

GAM NOVEDRATE  Via Taverna,3 – 22060 Novedrate (CO)

Coppolino Mattia Angelo, 348.4410645

 

G.P. GLI SPARTANI C/o “Il Dollaro” Via Garibaldi 1 – 20040 Capriano di Briosco (Co)

Nobili Salvatore – Tel. 339.4041623

 

G.P. AVIS CABIATE A.S.D. Via Padulli – 22060 Cabiate (Co)

Galimberti Vanessa – Tel. 340.3751047

 

G.P. DIALOGO CLUB – BRIC’S OLGIATE Via Sterlocchi, 60 – 22077 Olgiate Comasco (Co)

Rossini Franco – Tel. 347.9005861

 

G.P. LIBERTA’ GALBIATE Piazza Don Gnocchi, 6 -23851 Galbiate (LC)

Gerosa Virginio – Tel. 339.1269920

 

G.P. PRO LOCO ROBBIATE Via Mons.Merlini – 23899 Robbiate (Lc)

Porta Sergio / Bassani Gianni – – Tel. 340.5822475

 

G.S. AVIS OGGIONO Via Locatelli, 15 – 23848 Oggiono (Lc)

Valtorta Valentino – Tel. 0341.578668

 

G.S. PODISTICA VERDERIO Via G. Pascoli, 12- 23878 Verderio  (Lc)

Colombo Aurelio – Tel. 039.513663 –  327.0476750

 

G.S. TORREVILLA Via Manzoni, 12 – 23876 Monticello Brianza (Lc)

Cazzaniga Franco – Tel. 039.9207493 –  346.9633700

 

G.S.C. LAMBRUGO Via S. Carlo, 53 – 22045 Lambrugo (Co)

Gerosa Alberto – Tel. 031.607669 – 338.1946374

 

G.S.P. CAMMINATORI S. ANNA Via Del Gaggio, 34a – 22070 Senna Comasco (Co)

Colantonio Giuseppe  – Tel. 339.8045539

 

GRUPPO ALPINI OSNAGO Piazza Dante, 2 – Vicolo degli Alpini – 23875 Osnago (Lc)

Caglio Luigi Francesco – Tel. 039.587547-  335.6440792

 

GRUPPO AMICI DELLA CORSA CARUGO Via Garibaldi. 6 – 22060 Carugo (CO)

De Vincenzo Luca  – Tel. 340 4110917

 

GRUPPO AVIS APPIANO GENTILE Via Baradello, 6 – 22070 Appiano Gentile (Co)

Girola Luigi  346.3845445

 

GRUPPO BRIANZA NORD Via 4 Novembre,309 – 22040 Alzate Brianza (Co)

Uraghi Osvaldo – Tel. 031.631080  – 335.7320285

 

GRUPPO POLISPORTIVA CASTELLO BRIANZA Via Roma, 24 – 23884 Castello B.za (LC)

Formenti Francesco – Tel. 031.866279 –  335.8299553

 

GRUPPO PODISTI ROMANO’ Via Montenero, 4 – 22044 Inverigo (Co)

Barzaghi Luigi – Tel. 031.609288

 

G.S.O ROGOREDO SEZIONE RUNNING Via San Gaetano, 60 – 23880 Casatenovo (Lc)

Cereda Doriano – Tel. 338.3707016

 

MANERA E SCIGHERA Via G.Verdi, 13 – 22074 Manera di Lomazzo (Co)

Forbice Ester- Tel. 333.8405242 – 02.96740997

 

MISSIONI CONSOLATA Via Romitaggio,11 – 23884 Castello Brianza (Lc)

Secreti Antonio – Tel. 039.5310220  333.7327943

 

PODISTI VALLASSINESI Via V. Veneto, 2- 22033 Asso (Co)

Villiger Alessandro – Tel. 031.681613

 

POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO PEREGO A.S.D. Via Roma, 12 – 23888 La Valletta Brianza (Lc)

Cogliati Daniele – Tel. 349.6711765

 

POMPIERI LOMAZZO Via Rampanone, 7 – 22074 Lomazzo (Co)

Ferrario Ettore Tel. 02.96779750  338.6540059

 

PRO LOCO OLGINATE -AIDO-AVIS OLGINATE VALGREGHENTINO Via Redaelli, 16 – 23854 Olginate (Lc)

Gilardi Sergio – Tel. 329.8146346

 

PRO LOCO BARNI Via Bricchi, 3 – 22030 Barni (Co)

Locatelli Enrico – Tel. 340.4757997

 

PRO LOCO DI CASNATE Contrada Spiazzetto, 1 – 22070 Casnate con Bernate (Co)

Cerri Massimo – Tel. 347.5841237

 

ASS. PRO REZZAGO Via Desiderio Binda,10  – 22030 Rezzago (Co)

Mauri Giorgio  – Tel. 334.1542328

 

RAN NER – COOP. DI CONSUMO FRA OPERAI E AGRICOLTORI DI ROBBIANO Via D. Alighieri, 8 – 20833 Giussano (Mb)

Galimberti Maurizio – Tel. 339.6433700 (dopo le ore 20.00) –  338.8474682

 

SPORT E SERVIZIO MONTEVECCHIA Via Fontanile, 8 – 23874 Montevecchia (Lc)

Scaccabarozzi Sergio – Tel. 039.9930603

 

TEAM GALGIANA Via Buttafava, 23 – 23880 Casatenovo (Lc)

Vigano’  Fabio – Tel. 039.9205071 – 039.9202676

 

UNIONE PODISTICA MISSAGLIA A.S.D. Via Roma, 28 – 23880 Casatenovo (Lc)

Pirotta Carla Francesca – Tel. 335.7601744