Gruppi e Associazioni del C.P.

22035 APT-ETS – VIA VITTORIO VENETO ,9/D – 22035, CANZO (CO) VITALI MATTEO, tel. 338 3130083 – info@22035.it
A.C. Pagnano – Via Cappelletta 11/13 – 23807, Merate Pagnano (LC) GHEZZI ANTONIO, tel. 039 5310503 – 333 3662486 – podistica@acpagnano.it
A.L.S. Cremella – Via D.Narciso Caccia 8 – 23894, Cremella (LC) MARZORATI FAUSTO, tel. 340 6060363 – alscremella@gmail.com
A.N.A. G.S.A. Missaglia – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 3 – 23873, MISSAGLIA (LC) CASIRAGHI PIERVITTORIO, tel. 039 9200145 – missaglia.milano@ana.it
A.S. Merate Sez. Atletica Dilettantistica – Via G. Garibaldi 17 – 23807, Merate (LC) CERRANO GIUSEPPE, tel. 039 9906839-335 5449642 – asmerateatletica@gmail.com
A.S.D. Accademia Polisportiva Arcadia – Via Molinatto 15 – 23848, Oggiono (LC) GARRONE MATTIA, tel. 328 3177244 – luca.bonfa@libero.it
A.S.D. Adolfo Consolini Asnago – Via Risorgimento 5 – 22072, Cermenate (CO) LANZI PAOLO, tel. 335 7751768 – asd.consolini@libero.it
A.S.D. Canturina Polisportiva San Marco – Via Paganella 29 – 22063, Cantù (CO) BOSSI ATTILIO, tel. 347 6902406 – canturinasanmarco@gmail.com
A.S.D. For CRI Casatenovo – Piazza D.G. Sala 1 – 23880, Casatenovo (LC) FRASSON GIANNI, tel. 039 9206151-340 1528160 – sport@for-cri.it
A.S.D. G.S. San Michele – Via Rimembranze 4 – 23876, Monticello Brianza (LC) SANVITO CLAUDIO, tel. 349 1222823 – gs.sanmichele1@gmail.com
A.S.D. Marciacaratesi – Via Giuseppe Verdi 5 – 20841, Carate Brianza (MB) NOBILI ANTONELLO, tel. 339 8469712-0362 903970 – redasilvio@tiscali.it
A.S.D. U.S. Oltronese – Piazza Libertà 1 – 22070, Oltrona S.Mamette (CO) PAGANI BRUNO, tel. 333 8409371 – usoltronese@hotmail.it
AIDO Andrea Salomoni – Piazza Vittoria 9 – 23877, Paderno d’Adda (LC) SORZI DANIELE, tel. 039 513654 – aido.padernodadda@gmail.com
Amici del Teatro e dello Sport A.P.S. – Via XXIV Maggio 6 – 23876, Monticello Brianza (LC) MOTTO ERNESTO, tel. 339 6154964 – ernesto.nomadi@gpop.it
Amici della Nostra Famiglia – Via Don Luigi Monza 20 – 22037, Pontelambro (CO) REDAELLI FELICE, tel. 338 8518687 –
ASD ABC…Sport Via Brianza 4 – 23898, Imbersago (LC) CASTELLI CLAUDIO, tel. 393 8998776 – abc_sport@virgilio.it
Associazione Croce Azzurra Cadorago Corpo Volontari ONLUS – Via Dante Alighieri 4 – 22071, Cadorago (CO) CLERICI STEFANO, tel. 031 903778 – 347 3338867 – presidente.@croceazzurracadorago.it
Associazione Done Gruppo Missionario Cremnago ONLUS – Piazza San Vincenzo 1 – 22044, Inverigo (CO) CONSONNI LUIGI, tel. 031 698054 – donecremnago@katamail.it
Associazione Volontari San Martino – Via Mario Conti 2 – 23847, Molteno (LC) CASIRAGHI SIMONE, tel. 347 4774677 – sanmartinoonlus@virgilio.it
AVIS Lomagna – Via d’Adda Busca 31 – 23871, Lomagna (LC) COMI MAURIZIO, tel. 338 4303408 – avis.lomagna@gmail.com
Bregnano che Corre – Via San Rocco 33 – 22070, Bregnano (CO) CORBETTA MIRIAM, tel. 331 5062688 – bregnanochecorre@gmail.com
C.S. Comitato Territoriale CO LC SO – Via S.Carlo 19 – 22045, Lambrugo (CO) BASSANI GIANNI, tel. 329 1670879 – comitato.comoleccosondrio@fiaspitalia.it
Comitato Amici di Talea – Via Stoppani 8 – 22032, Albese con Cassano (CO) ZANFRINI ANDREA, tel. 335 7796841 – eventi@talea.org
G.P. AVIS Cabiate ASD – Via Padulli – 22060, Cabiate (CO) GALIMBERTI VANESSA, tel. 031 766963-347 4431046 – gruppoaviscabiate@gmail.com
G.P. Dialogo Club Bric’s – Via A. Don Sterlocchi 60 – 22077, Olgiato Comasco (CO) ROSSINI FRANCO, tel. 347 9005861 – dialogoclub@gmail.com
G.P. Gli Spartani – Via Garibaldi 1 – 20040, Capriano di Briosco (MI) NOBILI SALVATORE, tel. 339 4041623 – abbati@fastwebnet.it
G.P. Libertà Galbiate – Piazza Don Gnocchi 12 – 23851, Galbiate (LC) PANZERI FABRIZIO, tel. 339 1269920 – gplgalbiate@tiscali.it
G.P. Pro Loco Robbiate – Via Mons. Merlini – 23899, Robbiate (LC) PORTA SERGIO, tel. 340 5822475 – proloco.robbiate@libero.it
G.S. AVIS Oggiono – Via Locatelli 15 – 23848, Oggiono (LC) VALTORTA VALENTINO, tel. 034 1578668-340 7189650 – gsavisoggiono@gmail.com
G.S. Torrevilla – Via Manzoni 12 – 23876, Monticello Brianza (LC) CAZZANIGA PIETRO, tel. 039 9207493-346 9633700 – francoemaria.cazzaniga@gmail.com
G.S.O. Rogoredo Sez. Running – Via S.Gaetano 60 – 23880, Casatenovo (LC) CEREDA DORIANO, tel. 333 7358057 – sgurbat.run@gmail.com
G.S.P. Camminatori S.Anna – Via del Gaggio 34a – 22070, Senna Comasco (CO) COLANTONIO GIUSEPPE, tel. 339 8045539 – camminatorisantanna@live.it
Gam Novedrate – Via Taverna 3 – 22060, Novedrate (CO) GHISLANZONI MATTEO, tel. 340 9633883 – gam.novedrate@gmail.com
Gruppo Alpini Osnago – Piazza Dante 2 Vicolo degli Alpini – 23875, Osnago (LC) CAGLIO PIERLUIGI, tel. 335 6440792 – caglio.luigi@gmail.com
Gruppo Amici della Corsa Carugo – Via Garibaldi 6 – 22060, Carugo (CO) DE VINCENZO LUCA, tel. 340 4110917 – info@amicidellacorsa.it
Gruppo AVIS di Appiano Gentile e Oltrona – Via Vittorio Veneto , 2 – 22070, Appiano Gentile (CO) GIROLA LUIGI, tel. 346 3845445 – lgirola@libero.it
Gruppo Brianza Nord – Via IV Novembre 309 – 22040, Alzate Brianza (CO) NOVENA LUCIANO, tel. 339 8412188-031 6345065 – lucianonovena@alice.it
Manera Scighera – Via Verdi 13 – 22074, Manera di Lomazzo (CO) FORBICE ESTER, tel. 333 8405242 – info@manerascighera.it
Maneranners – Via Aurora 2c – 22074, Lomazzo (CO) VANZULLI RENATO, tel. 393 9390369 – info@maneranners.it
Missioni Consolata – Via Romitaggio 1 – 23884, Castello Brianza (LC) REDAELLI ENRICO, tel. 333 7327943 – imcbevera@consolata.net
Podisti Romanò – Via Monte Nero 4 – 22044, Inverigo (CO) BARZAGHI LUIGI, tel. 031 609288-338 4281746 – podistirb@gmail.com
Polisportiva Castello di Brianza A.S.D. – Via Roma 22 – 23884, Castello di Brianza (LC) PIROVANO GIUSEPPE, tel. 338 9854123 – polcastellobrianza@gmail.com
Polisportiva Oratorio Perego A.S.D. – Via Roma 12 – 23888, La Valletta Brianza (LC) COGLIATI DANIELE, tel. 349 6711765 – info@poperego.it
Pro Loco Barni – Via Bricchi 1 – 22030, Barni (CO) LOCATELLI ENRICO, tel. 340 4757997 – galagabry@libero.it

Pro Loco Casnate – Contrada Spiazzetto 1 – 22070, Casnate con Bernate (CO) CERRI MASSIMO, tel. 347 5841237 – prolococasber@gmail.com
Pro Loco Civenna – Piazza Abati Sant’Ambrogio 4 – 22021, Bellagio (CO) COMINI GIOVANNI, tel. 339 6115583 – giocomini71@gmail.com
Pro Loco Olginate – Via Radaelli 16 – 23854, Olginate (LC) GILARDI SERGIO, tel. 329 8146346 – proloco.olginate@comune.olginate.lc.it
Pro Rezzago – Via D.Binda 10 – 22030, Rezzago (CO) INVERNIZZI SIMONE, tel. 338 4454818 – prorezzago@hotmail.it
Ran Ner Cooperativa fra Operai e Agricoltori Robbiano – Via Dante 8 – 20833, Giussano (MB) COLOMBO ANGELO, tel. 335 8148631 – ran.ner.robbiano@gmail.com
Sport e Servizi Montevecchia – Via del Fontanile 8 – 23874, Montevecchia (LC) COLOMBO ROBERTO, tel. 039 9930379 – info@camminatamontevecchia.it
Team Galgiana P.D. – Via Buttafava 23 – 23880, Casatenovo (LC) DECIO ENNIO, tel. 039 9202676- 338 6053373 – enniodecio@tiscali.it
U.P. Missaglia A.S.D. – Via Roma 28 – 23880, Casatenovo (LC) PIROTTA CARLA FRANCESCA, tel. 335 7601744 – presidente@upmissaglia.it
U.S. Olympic A.S.D. – Via Don Mario Mauri 42 – 22060, Cabiate (CO) BOMBANA FABIO, tel. 340 9062350 – fabiobombana25@gmail.com